Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Number Submersible Bridge Across Asai Nalla Nh 44 Gwalior Datia To Seondha Bypass Road In Dist. Datia 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Number Submersible Bridge Across Asai Nalla Nh 44 Gwalior Datia To Seondha Bypass Road In Dist. Datia 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_324345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/SAC/BRIDGE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE PWD BRIDGE ZONE GWALIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two number submersible bridge across asai nalla nh-44 gwalior-datia to seondha bypass road in district datia
Construction of two number submersible bridge across asai nalla nh-44 gwalior-datia to seondha bypass road in district datia
Read moreConstruction of two number submersible bridge across asai nalla nh-44 gwalior-datia to seondha bypass road in district datia 2nd call
Construction of two number submersible bridge across asai nalla nh-44 gwalior-datia to seondha bypass road in district datia 2nd call
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv lilo point at 33 11 kv seondha bypass substation and indergarh substation under seondha division onm circle datia.
Estimate for 33 kv lilo point at 33 11 kv seondha bypass substation and indergarh substation under seondha division onm circle datia.
Read more44/ee(e)/gwalior/2024-25(3rd call)
Armo various electrical and mechanical installation at agmp ( audit) office building gwalior during year 2024-25 sh- comprehensive maintenance of 2 no. 8 8 passenger kone make lift sh- supply of spares and fitting for one no. 8 kone make lift.
Read moreEstimate for external electrification of new circle premises located at nh 44 jhansi to gwalior near motal hotel datia under datia city zone onm division datia under datia circle.
Estimate for external electrification of new circle premises located at nh 44 jhansi to gwalior near motal hotel datia under datia city zone onm division datia under datia circle.
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across dondi nalla on sonar panchayat (gwalior) to badaam ki madhaiya distt. shivpuri
Construction of submersible bridge across dondi nalla on sonar panchayat (gwalior) to badaam ki madhaiya distt. shivpuri
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition) 3rd call.
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition) 3rd call.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at mehra fp located at km 32.607 on gwalior bypass section from km. 0.000 to km 42.033 of nh-44 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at mehra fp located at km 32.607 on gwalior bypass section from km. 0.000 to km 42.033 of nh-44 in madhya pradesh
Read moreDesign and construction of flyover at sikroda junction at ch 41.500 on gwalior bypass section of nh 44 for permanent rectification of identified blackspot location in the state of madhya pradesh on engineering procurement and construction epc mode
Design and construction of flyover at sikroda junction at ch 41.500 on gwalior bypass section of nh 44 for permanent rectification of identified blackspot location in the state of madhya pradesh on engineering procurement and construction epc mode
Read moreKota bypass and cable stay bridge on nh-76 in the state of rajasthan and gwalior-jhansi section from km 0.000 to km 103.000 (revised section km.16.000 to km.98.455) of nh-75 (new nh-44) in the state of madhya pradesh and uttar pradesh
Kota bypass and cable stay bridge on nh-76 in the state of rajasthan and gwalior-jhansi section from km 0.000 to km 103.000 (revised section km.16.000 to km.98.455) of nh-75 (new nh-44) in the state of madhya pradesh and uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type