Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Environmental Monitoring At Bpcl Kalaburagi Depot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4739922 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 03:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NITYA LABORATORIES
393176
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC TECHNO LABS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-03-2024 17:39:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ECOMEN MINING PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-03-2024 20:26:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLENS INNOVATION LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2024 17:47:18 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HUBERT ENVIRO CARE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-03-2024 22:35:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NITYA LABORATORIES | 14-03-2024 15:37:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SV ENVIRO LABS & CONSULTANTS | 15-03-2024 12:46:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TEAM INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-03-2024 14:38:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ULTRA TECH | 15-03-2024 14:41:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NITYA LABORATORIES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | 393176.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SV ENVIRO LABS & CONSULTANTS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | 552712.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GLENS INNOVATION LABS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | 633660.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ULTRA TECH | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | 875560.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HUBERT ENVIRO CARE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | 922760.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ABC TECHNO LABS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | 1168744.00 | L6 |
| 7 | TEAM INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | 1548160.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ECOMEN MINING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | 3915712.00 | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AT BPCL KALABURAGI DEPOT | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 393176.000 |
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreRe-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreProviding security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreof your Industry type