Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ms Welding Electrode E7018 3.15 Mm
Description
Ms Welding Electrode E7018 3.15 Mm
Organisation Cochin Shipyard Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_CSL_807929_1
Reference
Number
UCSL/MAT/NPROJ/2025-26/460 dt 04-08-2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Udupi Cochin Shipyard Limited, Malpe, Karnataka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112687

Start Date August 05, 2025 14:40
End Date
Expired 25/08/2025

Expired 373 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.