Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Deri Sahib To M.S Dheri By Way Of Pl 50 Mm Thick Bm, 25 Mm Thick Ogpc With 6 Mm Thick Seal Coa Km.2nd. Rd 50 450 Mts.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Deri Sahib To M.S Dheri By Way Of Pl 50 Mm Thick Bm, 25 Mm Thick Ogpc With 6 Mm Thick Seal Coa Km.2nd. Rd 50 450 Mts.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_226822_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.153/2023-24 dated 18-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 23120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.s. flat 50 x 3 mm,m.s. pipe dia 50 x 3 mm,c.i. flat 50 x 6 mm,m.s. flat 50 x 6 mm,m.s. flat 75 x
Read more
Providing and laying of 50 mm thick bituminous concrete and 25 mm thick ogpc inside geology and mining complex at industrial estate digiana
Providing and laying of 50 mm thick bituminous concrete and 25 mm thick ogpc inside geology and mining complex at industrial estate digiana
Read moreP/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
P/l gsb 100 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in link road khungru gompa
Read moreP/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of .
P/l of gsb 150 mm thick , wmm 75 mm thick and 25 mm (compacted) thick ogpc link road of . 1. takkhuk to lato at panamik gongma l 0.93 km 2 kobet village l 2.30 km
Read morePlate 12 mm thick,plate 16 mm thick,plate 20 mm thick,plate 25 mm thick,plate 40 mm thick,m.s. plat
Read more
P/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
P/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
Read moreP/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
P/l gsb 150 mm thick, wmm 75 mm thick and ogpc 25 mm thick in liunk road to shakrat mollah diskit.
Read moreConstruction of link road towards sindhu bhawan at choglamsar by way of 150mm thick, gsb 100mm thick wmm, 50 mm thick bm, 25mm thick ogpc and seal coat.
Construction of link road towards sindhu bhawan at choglamsar by way of 150mm thick, gsb 100mm thick wmm, 50 mm thick bm, 25mm thick ogpc and seal coat.
Read moreProcurement of angle m.s. 50 x 50 x 6 mm. and flat m.s. 25 mm. x 3 mm.
Procurement of angle m.s. 50 x 50 x 6 mm. and flat m.s. 25 mm. x 3 mm.
Read moreof your Industry type