Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Renovation Of Kottappuram Road In Aroor Gp Under Pattanakkad Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Renovation Of Kottappuram Road In Aroor Gp Under Pattanakkad Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_772497_2 |
|
Reference Number |
92/BDO/PTKD/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294718 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw 2023 24 renovation of muttathukadavu chettuthara road in aroor gp under pattanakkad bp general civil work
Ncfrw 2023 24 renovation of muttathukadavu chettuthara road in aroor gp under pattanakkad bp general civil work
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 pattanakkad bp renovation work of road from athikkadu to kottalappadam in ward no 10 of pattanakkad gp general civil work
Ncfrw 2023 24 pattanakkad bp renovation work of road from athikkadu to kottalappadam in ward no 10 of pattanakkad gp general civil work
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 kottappuram kundoorkunnu road in karimpuzha gp
Ncfrw 2023-24 kottappuram kundoorkunnu road in karimpuzha gp
Read moreRe-tender- 05/23-24-ncfrw kottappuram kundurkunnu road in karimpuzha gp-general civil work
Re-tender- 05/23-24-ncfrw kottappuram kundurkunnu road in karimpuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-
Read morePattanakkad bp 113/24 2023-24 tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 113/24 2023-24 tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 aattappilly kadavu road in mattathur gp in kodakara bp general civil work
Ncfrw 2023 24 aattappilly&#x0d kadavu road in mattathur gp in&#x0d kodakara bp general civil work
Read moreNcfrw 2023 24 907 jaram road in varandharappilly gp in kodakara bp general civil work
Ncfrw 2023 24 907 jaram road in&#x0d varandharappilly gp in kodakara bp general&#x0d civil work
Read moreNcfrw-frw 2023-24 thodupuzha bp karimkunnam thevarani pazhayamattom road-karimkunnam gp-general civil work
Ncfrw-frw 2023-24 thodupuzha bp&#x0d karimkunnam thevarani pazhayamattom&#x0d road-karimkunnam gp-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Ncfrw-2023-24 kilimanoor bp-anakunnam kurichy road in madavoor gp -general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type