Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Chop Saw Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4079975 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL INCORPORATION | Make : BOSCH Model : BOSCH - GCO 14-24J Title : ELECTRIC CHOP SAW MACHINE | 13-10-2023 15:10:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Kardhan Engineering | Make : BOSCH Model : BOSCH GCO 14-24J Title : ELECTRICAL CHOP SAW MACHINE | 17-10-2023 14:32:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Technical Solutions | Make : BOSCH Model : GCO 14-24 J Title : GCO 14-24 J | 19-10-2023 17:20:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TOOLS UNLIMITED | Make : NA Model : ELECTRICAL CHOP SAW MACHINE Title : ELECTRICAL CHOP SAW MACHINE | 23-10-2023 18:58:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | vks enterprises | Make : BOSCH Model : GC-O14-24J Title : ELECTRICAL CHOP SAW MACHINE | 19-10-2023 18:14:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : BOSCH Model : GCO 14-24J Title : GCO 14-24J | 22-10-2023 23:32:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreElectrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreNro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Nro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreof your Industry type