Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 200 Ft Pcc Road From Subodh Kumar House To Suphal Karmakar House Under Balarampur Gpapas/01/239/219/0005
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 200 Ft Pcc Road From Subodh Kumar House To Suphal Karmakar House Under Balarampur Gpapas/01/239/219/0005
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_907378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-15/2025-26 SL NO-22 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4011 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2062705 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tube well near jadu kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0004
Installation of tube well near jadu kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0004
Read moreInstallation of 10 nos solar light at 219 no. sansad area under balarampur gpapas/01/239/219/0002
Installation of 10 nos solar light at 219 no. sansad area under balarampur gpapas/01/239/219/0002
Read moreUpgradation of 200 ft pcc road from ambuj kumar house to kanti kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0001
Upgradation of 200 ft pcc road from ambuj kumar house to kanti kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0001
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos. solar light within 212 no. sansad under balarampur gpapas/01/239/212/0005
Installation of 5 nos. solar light within 212 no. sansad under balarampur gpapas/01/239/212/0005
Read moreUpgradation of 150 ft pcc road from akumar house to nanda kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0002
Upgradation of 150 ft pcc road from akumar house to nanda kumar house under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0002
Read moreUpgradation of 250 ft pcc drain from gopal sen house to ananda margi school under balarampur gpapas/01/239/211/0005
Upgradation of 250 ft pcc drain from gopal sen house to ananda margi school under balarampur gpapas/01/239/211/0005
Read moreInstallation of 10 nos solar light at 216 no. sansad area under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0005
Installation of 10 nos solar light at 216 no. sansad area under balarampur gpapas/01/239/216/0005
Read moreRepairing of 10 nos solar light and installation of 10 nos solar light at rangadih sansad - i under balarampur gpapas/01/239/209/0005
Repairing of 10 nos solar light and installation of 10 nos solar light at rangadih sansad - i under balarampur gpapas/01/239/209/0005
Read moreInstallation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Installation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Read more150 ft. pcc road upgradation at bandhghutu under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0005
150 ft. pcc road upgradation at bandhghutu under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0005
Read moreof your Industry type