Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resuscitation Crash Cart Trolley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3872688 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVYOG IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TYCHEMED Model : TM-ABS-CC Title : Crash Cart | 11-11-2023 18:44:00 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLORENCE INDIA | Make : HOSCO Model : RESUSCITATION CRASH CART TROLLEY Title : RESUSCITATION CRASH CART TROLLEY | 11-11-2023 14:32:08 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S MANYA ENTERPRISES | Make : ARJO HUNTLEIGH Model : EC-500P Title : RESUSCITATION CRASH CART TROLLEY | 10-11-2023 15:07:19 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | meditech healthcare | Make : MEDITECH HEALTH CARE Model : MHC/WA-088 Title : ABS CRASH CART | 24-10-2023 12:50:00 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PURI INTERNATIONAL | Make : Sahni Traders and Engineers Model : MX-37 Title : RESUSCITATION CRASH CART TROLLEY | 07-11-2023 17:57:43 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES Model : WMS-1069 Title : RESUSCITATION CRASH CART TROLLEY | 11-11-2023 13:44:39 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |