Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plunger Upper Unloader
Specification: Emd Pt No: 40106066 Gd Pt No : 300 Wln467
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106215235 |
|
Reference Number |
17233154 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106215235/viewNitPdf_4420824.pdf |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 691 92 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on doddamalali sy no 6 of channagiri range
Maintenance of 691 92 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on doddamalali sy no 6 of channagiri range
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreMaintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Read moreMaintenance of 3400 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on shankari pura sy.no. 78 (khalandar land to ravi land) (ravi land to vasu land) (kodakikere land to rajayya land) (rajayya land to pillar (basavapura) (pillar to gowli land) (gowli camp to ravi land) (mallappara gundi to manjappa land) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 3400 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on shankari pura sy.no. 78 (khalandar land to ravi land) (ravi land to vasu land) (kodakikere land to rajayya land) (rajayya land to pillar (basavapura) (pillar to gowli land) (gowli camp to ravi land) (mallappara gundi to manjappa land) of channagiri range.
Read morePlunger unloader. blw pt. no. 17480231 & emd pt. no.8057452
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket upper plunger to emd pt. no - 400 [gasket upper plunger to emd pt. no - 40050782]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlunger upper unloader for gm loco to emd part no -8120268
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type