Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tata 312 284 1301,Lv7 Tata 5325 009056,Lv7 Tata 1466 317 319,Lv7 Tata 2640 4620 3105,Lv7 Tata 2614 2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4234522
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 21, 2023 18:22
End Date
Expired 01/12/2023

Expired 1007 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 LEYLAND BEARING ENTERPRISES - 29-11-2023 22:58:46 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S SHAKTI AUTO SALES - 30-11-2023 19:18:55 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 UNIVERSAL REAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-11-2023 21:53:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise