Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Balance Board,Play Ground Drum Track,Zen Bell,Ball Pool,Kids Trampoline,Printer,Pa System,Mi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4728312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARNEST GLOBAL RETAILS | - | 08-03-2024 19:53:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NEW FRONTIER STEEL WORKS | - | 08-03-2024 14:12:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PRIYASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 17:31:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EARNEST GLOBAL RETAILS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : wooden balance board,play ground drum track,zen bell,ball pool,kids trampoline,printer,PA system,Mi | 150499.60 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NEW FRONTIER STEEL WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : wooden balance board,play ground drum track,zen bell,ball pool,kids trampoline,printer,PA system,Mi | 160750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PRIYASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : wooden balance board,play ground drum track,zen bell,ball pool,kids trampoline,printer,PA system,Mi | 161490.00 | L3 |
Inflatable bouner kids bouning,trampoline,interlocking mat,play pen for kids with toys,foldable sli
Read more
Renovation of natural swimming pool at tharatta ward in karakulam grama panchayath, thiruvananthapuram - kids play station and gym equipments - retender
Kids play station and gym equipments
Read moreWork of parking space, open gym, kids play, walking track, gate construction and beautification etc. on the land situated in front of the pump house in the zebra park.
Work of parking space, open gym, kids play, walking track, gate construction and beautification etc. on the land situated in front of the pump house in the zebra park.
Read moreProposed development of pg at gangaiamman koil st extn including swimming pool volleyball court skating rink running track cricket practice net kabaddi ground silambam open gym childrens play area parking area in dn198 z15
Proposed development of pg at gangaiamman koil st extn including swimming pool volleyball court skating rink running track cricket practice net kabaddi ground silambam open gym childrens play area parking area in dn198 z15
Read moreSw:i:guntakal - repairs to roof leakages in dormitory, toilets flooring,sanitary fittings/installation like ewc along with drainage arrangements etc., in officers rest house at guntakal and sw: ii: guntakal : repairs to rcc-slab of swimming pool health club room, flooring in swimming pool & fountain, flooring in open area, rpairs to ac sheet roofing including repairs to squatting track, volley ball, tt court, billiard, in door badminton court, shuttle squash, children play area etc. in ra
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type