Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of W.S.S. In St Cruz Constituency Annual Maintenance Of Various Pumping Unit At Merces Pump House For Year 2025 2026.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of W.S.S. In St Cruz Constituency Annual Maintenance Of Various Pumping Unit At Merces Pump House For Year 2025 2026.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF DRINKING WATER | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DDW_26664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DDW/DI/ASW/19/25-26 Line3 |
| Tender Fee | 7405 |
| EMD | 24050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panaji |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=27104 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreReconstruction of culvert behind merces cemetery in merces village of st. cruz constituency.
Reconstruction of culvert behind merces cemetery in merces village of st. cruz constituency.
Read moreMaintenance of w.s.s. in st. cruz constituency- shifting and replacement of corroded g.i. distribution pipeline at kenkre estate in st. cruz panchayat.
Maintenance of w.s.s. in st. cruz constituency - shifting and replacement of corroded g.i. distribution pipeline at kenkre estate in st. cruz panchayat.
Read moreUrgent construction and repair of various collapsed drainages in various location in merces village of st. cruz constituency under mla-lad scheme in st cruz assembly constituency.
Urgent construction and repair of various collapsed drainages in various location in merces village of st. cruz constituency under mla-lad scheme in st cruz assembly constituency.
Read moreMaintenance of water supply system to tiswadi taluka - hiring of utility vehicle for mainteance works at merces tank in st. cruz constituency
Maintenance of water supply system to tiswadi taluka - hiring of utility vehicle for mainteance works at merces tank in st. cruz constituency.
Read moreSupply of potable water through water tankers in st. cruz assembly constituency for merces panchayat, chimbel panchayat, st. cruz panchayat and curca - bambolim - talaulim panchayat for financial year 2024-2025.
Supply of potable water through water tankers in st. cruz assembly constituency for merces panchayat, chimbel panchayat, st. cruz panchayat and curca - bambolim - talaulim panchayat for financial year 2024-2025.
Read moreRe-construction of existing masonary arch culvert situated at moloca, ward no.2 at merces village of st. cruz constituency
Re-construction of existing masonary arch culvert situated at moloca, ward no.2 at merces village of st. cruz constituency
Read moreof your Industry type