Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre025 B035 Installation Of Modular Kitchen And Cupboards In Residential Quarters/ Bungalows Of Digboi Refinery Township (Phase Ii).
|
| Description |
Dre025 B035 Installation Of Modular Kitchen And Cupboards In Residential Quarters/ Bungalows Of Digboi Refinery Township (Phase Ii).
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_AOD_185422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE025B035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOC AOD DIGBOI REFINERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195690 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dre024b169 installation of modular kitchen and cupboards in residential quarters/ bungalows of digboi refinery township (phase -ii).
Dre024b169 installation of modular kitchen and cupboards in residential quarters/ bungalows of digboi refinery township (phase -ii).
Read moreDre024b099 installation of geyser and associated piping job at residential bungalows of digboi refinery township.
Dre024b099 installation of geyser and associated piping job at residential bungalows of digboi refinery township.
Read moreRenovation of kitchen with modular kitchen at various quarters of bongaigaon refinery township
Renovation of kitchen with modular kitchen at various quarters of bongaigaon refinery township
Read morePainting c.g.i. roof sheeting at any height of bungalows, staff quarters, industrial buildings, offices, etc. at iocl (aod) digboi refinery township, digboi.
Painting c.g.i. roof sheeting at any height of bungalows, staff quarters, industrial buildings, offices, etc. at iocl (aod) digboi refinery township, digboi.
Read moreModification of supply distribution in quarters and bungalows with installation of elcbs at iocl (aod), digboi refinery township.
Modification of supply distribution in quarters and bungalows with installation of elcbs at iocl (aod), digboi refinery township.
Read moreDre025b021 modification of supply distribution in quarters and bungalows with installation of elcbs at iocl (aod), digboi refinery township
Dre025b021 modification of supply distribution in quarters and bungalows with installation of elcbs at iocl (aod), digboi refinery township
Read moreModification of existing cupboards and modular kitchen including allied civil works in staff quarters of guwahati refinery township sector-1,2 and 3
Modification of existing cupboards and modular kitchen
 including allied civil works in staff quarters of guwahati
 refinery township sector-1,2 and 3
Read moreElectrical works for renovation of wiring and accessories in iocl (aod) digboi refinery township bungalows / quarters / offices / public buildings, etc.
Electrical works for renovation of wiring and accessories in iocl (aod) digboi refinery township bungalows / quarters / offices / public buildings, etc.
Read moreUpgradation of kitchen in staff quarters with modular kitchen as per m and i guidelines in barauni refinery township.
Upgradation of kitchen in staff quarters with modular kitchen as per m and i guidelines in barauni refinery township.
Read moreUpgradation of kitchen in officers quarters with modular kitchen as per m and i guidelines in barauni refinery township.
Upgradation of kitchen in officers quarters with modular kitchen as per m and i guidelines in barauni refinery township.
Read moreof your Industry type