Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camera Bag,File Cover Plain,File Cover Printed,Stapler Large Hd23 L24 Fl,Scissor Big Size,Dak Folder,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 02, 2023 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 10-07-2023 19:32:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 10-07-2023 22:05:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE | - | 04-07-2023 10:08:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 19:44:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : Camera Bag,File Cover Plain,File Cover Printed,Stapler Large HD23L24FL,Scissor Big Size,Dak Folder, | 199867.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera Bag,File Cover Plain,File Cover Printed,Stapler Large HD23L24FL,Scissor Big Size,Dak Folder, | 218465.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera Bag,File Cover Plain,File Cover Printed,Stapler Large HD23L24FL,Scissor Big Size,Dak Folder, | 264720.00 | L3 |