Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A3 Multi Function Printer 25 Ppm,A3 Multi Function Printer 45 Ppm Colour
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3777728 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (mss)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kainer Technologies LLP | Make : KONICA MINOLTA Model : KONICA MINOLTA BIZHUB C287i Title : KONICA MINOLTA BIZHUB C287i | 19-08-2023 16:43:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | LASER SYSTMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Canon Model : Canon A3 Colour MFM Title : IRC3226 with DADF with 2Years Warranty | 23-08-2023 13:24:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | TRICOM IMPRESS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 23-08-2023 18:02:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | xprint solutions | Make : XEROX Model : Xerox Versa link C7130 Title : C7130 30 PPM+ 2Tray+ Wifi+ 2 Years Warranty | 21-08-2023 13:49:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | ZUNOXSOLUTIONS | Make : XEROX Model : Xerox Versa link C7130 Title : C7130 30 PPM+ 2Tray+ Wifi+ 2 Years Warranty | 23-08-2023 12:00:56 | N/A | Evaluated |