Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K.Paramathi Block Repairs To Kitchenshed And M Tiled Works In Pues H/O Punnam Panchayat
|
| Description |
Repairs To Kitchenshed And M Tiled Works In Pues H/O Punnam Panchayat Under 15th Finance 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_324308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
K.Paramathi Block - 15th Finance (B.P)-2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, K.Paramathi Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreK.paramathi block -repairs to anganwadi, kitchenshed building in pues h/o gudalur west panchayat
Repairs to anganwadi, kitchenshed building in pues h/o gudalur west panchayat
Read moreK.paramathi block - punnam panchayat
Construction for 30,000 litres capacity and epl work at periyarengapalayam h/o punnam panchayat
Read moreK.paramathi block - renovation to kitchenshed 3nos works in p.u.ele.school and pums h/o pavithiram panchayat
Renovation to kitchenshed 3nos works in p.u.ele.school and pums h/o pavithiram panchayat
Read moreK.paramathi block -punnam panchayat - 15th finance -2024-25
Construction of 30000 litres capacity service reservoir (12.00 m staging) at chinna nadupalayam h/o.punnam panchayat
Read moreK.paramathi - ugf-2023-24-providing of wmm bt road at punnam muthu nagar 1st street (0/0-0/220) h/o punnam panchayat
Providing of wmm bt road at punnam muthu nagar 1st street (0/0-0/220) h/o punnam panchayat
Read moreK.paramathi block - punnam panchayat - mines fund 75 percent - 2024-25
Construction of 30000 ltr oht and extension of pipeline at palamapuram south side near morning star school h/o.punnam panchayat
Read moreK.paramathi block - punnam panchayat - mines fund 75 percent - 2024-25
Construction of 30000 ltr oht at thannirpanthal pudur h/o.punnam panchayat
Read moreK.paramathi block - renovation of school building rcc roof in pues at n.pasupathipalayam h/o nedungur
Renovation of school building rcc roof in pues at n.pasupathipalayam h/o nedungur under 15th finance 2022-23
Read moreRepairs to school building (tiled roof - north face) at vairampatty pues in r.palakuruchi panchayat
Repairs to school building (tiled roof - north face) at vairampatty pues in r.palakuruchi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type