Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removing And Relaying Of Available Interlocking Paver Blocks Sector 9 And10 Dividing Road To Water Works Sector 9 Water Works Sector 9 To Sector 8 And 9 Dividing Road T Point In Sector 9 Ward No.33 Faridabad. (Recall)
|
| Description |
Removing And Relaying Of Available Interlocking Paver Blocks Sector 9 And10 Dividing Road To Water Works Sector 9 Water Works Sector 9 To Sector 8 And 9 Dividing Road T Point In Sector 9 Ward No.33 Faridabad. (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_448843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20251D2DFACF 770C 4095 B79B BEC002A505E4284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 68760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526352 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removing and relaying of available interlocking paver blocks sector 9 and10 dividing road to water works sector 9 water works sector 9 to sector 8 and 9 dividing road t-point in sector 9 ward no.33 faridabad.
Removing and relaying of available interlocking paver blocks sector 9 and10 dividing road to water works sector 9 water works sector 9 to sector 8 and 9 dividing road t-point in sector 9 ward no.33 faridabad.
Read moreRemoving and relaying of available interlocking paver blocks sector 9 and10 dividing road to water works sector 9 and providing and laying 80 mm thick interlocking tiles water works sector 9 to sector 8 and 9 dividing road t-point in sector 9 ward no
Removing and relaying of available interlocking paver blocks sector 9 and10 dividing road to water works sector 9 and providing and laying 80 mm thick interlocking tiles water works sector 9 to sector 8 and 9 dividing road t-point in sector 9 ward no
Read moreRemoving and relaying of available interlocking paver blocks sector 9 and10 dividing road to water works sector 9 and providing and laying 80 mm thick interlocking tiles water works sector 9 to sector 8 and 9 dividing road t-point in sector 9 ward no
Removing and relaying of available interlocking paver blocks sector 9 and10 dividing road to water works sector 9 and providing and laying 80 mm thick interlocking tiles water works sector 9 to sector 8 and 9 dividing road t-point in sector 9 ward no
Read moreRemoving and relaying of available interlocking paver blocks sector 9 and10 dividing road to water works sector 9 and providing and laying 80 mm thick interlocking tiles water works sector 9 to sector 8 and 9 dividing road t-point in sector 9 ward no
Removing and relaying of available interlocking paver blocks sector 9 and10 dividing road to water works sector 9 and providing and laying 80 mm thick interlocking tiles water works sector 9 to sector 8 and 9 dividing road t-point in sector 9 ward no
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of horticulture works of dividing road sector 12, 13 dividing 15, 14 fmda asid 1064 faridabad
Landscaping, horticulture and maintenance works at asid 1064, fmda, faridabad.
Read moreMaster storm water drainage scheme, faridabad, - desilting, cleaning and repair of master storm water line on dividing roads of various sectors of old faridabad constituency mainly in sec- 11-12, 10-12, 9-13, 9-10 dividing road 15a- 16a, 15-16, 14-17
Master storm water drainage scheme, faridabad- desilting, cleaning and repair of master storm water line on dividing roads of various sectors of old faridabad constituency mainly in sec- 11-12, 10-12, 9-13, 9-10 dividing road 15a- 16a, 15-16, 14-17
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 9/10 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 8/9 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complet
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 8/9 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete in all respect including one year defect liability mtc free of cost
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 9/10 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete in all respect including one year defect liability mtc free of cost
Read moreof your Industry type