Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24 Pazhamkulam Palliyal Road Improvement (Pro. No 59/24)
|
| Description |
Moorkanad Gp 2023 24
Pazhamkulam Palliyal Road
Improvement (Pro. No 59/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627085_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSD/MRKD/E TENDER/04/2023-24(ETN-04) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AE,MOORKANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 pulappatta palliyal road improvement (pro.no. 65/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 pulappatta palliyal road improvement(pro. no.65/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 narmmattukulam road improvement(pro. no. 60/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 narmmattukulam road improvement(pro. no. 60/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 chandappadi pallippadi road improvement(pro. no. 227/24)
Moorkanad gp 2023-24&#x0d chandappadi pallippadi road&#x0d improvement (pro. no. 227/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 moorkanad gp 2023-24moorkanad gp 2023-24kolarkunnu pappadappadi road improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 kolarkunnu pappadappadi r oad improvement (pro. no. 68/24)-
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 pallikkadavu road improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 pallikkadavu road improvement (pro. no. 241/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 kuniyankunnu road improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 kuniyankunnu road improvement (pro. no. 235/24)
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 poozhikutharik road improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 poozhikutharik road improvement( pro. no. 228/24)-
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 mulluprakunnu road improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 mulluprakunnu road improvement ( pro. no. 128/24)
Read moreof your Industry type