Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Klyr.167/2023 24 Muthuvakkode Kulam Naveekaranam In Ward 8 In Kalliyoor Gp.
Description
Klyr.167/2023 24 Muthuvakkode Kulam Naveekaranam In Ward 8 In Kalliyoor Gp.
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609356_1
Reference
Number
KLYR167/2023-24 .Kalliyoor GP Muthuvak
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4236
Tender Value -
Place KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.