Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Jala Jungle Weeds Grass And Wild Growth Of Pehladpur Disty From Rd 0 M 5 F To 5 F7 F 266 Ft And Baghola Minor From Rd 0 M To 3 M 6 F 76 Ft
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Jala Jungle Weeds Grass And Wild Growth Of Pehladpur Disty From Rd 0 M 5 F To 5 F7 F 266 Ft And Baghola Minor From Rd 0 M To 3 M 6 F 76 Ft
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_444642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E88159CB 314B 47C0 A8AA 6A1C503F2DF7164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGHOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522071 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of jala jungle weeds grass and wild growth of pehladpur disty from rd 0m 5f to 5f7f 266ft and baghola minor from rd 0m to 3m 6f 76ft
Internal clearance of jala jungle weeds grass and wild growth of pehladpur disty from rd 0m 5f to 5f7f 266ft and baghola minor from rd 0m to 3m 6f 76ft
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of pehladpur disty. from rd 0m to 5m 7f 266ft and bhagola minor from rd 3m 6f 76ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of pehladpur disty. from rd 0m to 5m 7f 266ft and bhagola minor from rd 3m 6f 76ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of pehladpur disty. from rd 0m to 5m 7f 266ft and bhagola minor from rd 3m 6f 76ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of pehladpur disty. from rd 0m to 5m 7f 266ft and bhagola minor from rd 3m 6f 76ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala jalkhumbi weeds grass and wild growth of pehladpur disty. from rd 0m 5f to 1m 3f 520 ft, 1m 6f to 5m 7f 266 ft and baghola minor head to tail and clearing grass of 1m height from dowels of pehladpur disty. from rd 0m 5f to
Internal clerance of jala, jungle, weed grass and wild growth pehladpur disty. from rd 0m5f to 1m3f520ft, 1m 6f to 5m7f266ft and baghola minor head to tail and clearing grass of from dowels of pehladpur disty from rd 0m 5f to 1m 3f 520ft , 1m6f to 5m
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, julkhumbi, weeds grass of pehladpur minor from rd 0m to 5f7f266ft and baghola minor from rd 0m to 3m6f76ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, julkhumbi, weeds grass of pehladpur minor from rd 0m to 5f7f266ft and baghola minor from rd 0m to 3m6f76ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, julkhumbi, weeds grass of pehladpur minor from rd 0m to 5f7f266ft and baghola minor from rd 0m to 3m6f76ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, julkhumbi, weeds grass of pehladpur minor from rd 0m to 5f7f266ft and baghola minor from rd 0m to 3m6f76ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jalkhumbi, weeds, grass and wild growth hassanpur disty. from rd 0m 5f to rd 19m 3f, hushangabad minor from rd 0m 5f to 2m 5f, rasulpur minor from rd 0m 0f to rd 3m 3f 200ft, amroli minor from rd 0m 0f to 2m 4f, nandawala
Internal clearance of jala, jalkhumbi, weeds, grass and wild growth hassanpur disty. from rd 0m 5f to rd 19m 3f, hushangabad minor from rd 0m 5f to 2m 5f, rasulpur minor from rd 0m 0f to rd 3m 3f 200ft, amroli minor from rd 0m 0f to 2m 4f, nandawala
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of hassanpur disty. from rd 0m 5f to 19m 3f, from hushangabad minor rd 0m 5f to 2m 5f, rasulpur minor from rd 0m 0f to 3m 3f 200ft, amroli minor from rd 0m 0f to rd 2m 4f, nadawala minor
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of hassanpur disty. from rd 0m 5f to 19m 3f, from hushangabad minor rd 0m 5f to 2m 5f, rasulpur minor from rd 0m 0f to 3m 3f 200ft, amroli minor from rd 0m 0f to rd 2m 4f, nadawala minor
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of janoli disty. from rd 0m 5f to 5m 4f, meerapur minor head to tail and alawalpur minor rd 0m 5f to tail.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of janoli disty. from rd 0m 5f to 5m 4f, meerapur minor head to tail and alawalpur minor rd 0m 5f to tail.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of janoli disty. from rd 0m 5f to 5m 4f, meerapur minor head to tail and alawalpur minor rd 0m 5f to tail.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of janoli disty. from rd 0m 5f to 5m 4f, meerapur minor head to tail and alawalpur minor rd 0m 5f to tail.
Read moreof your Industry type