Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Eb 06 Projector,Epson M15140 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4649488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 03:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | Make : Reseller Model : Epson Title : Epson EB-06 projector | 20-02-2024 19:49:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Epson Model : EB-W06 WXGA Title : Epson EB-W06 WXGA 3LCD Projector | 22-02-2024 18:41:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M.K ENTERPRISES | Make : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR Model : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR Title : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR | 25-02-2024 12:53:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PDS EAGLE TECHNOLOGIES AND CONSULTANCY | Make : NA Model : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR Title : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR | 26-02-2024 23:34:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | R V TECHNOLOGY | Make : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR Model : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR Title : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR | 24-02-2024 17:32:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | R.V. ENTERPRISES | Make : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR Model : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR Title : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR | 21-02-2024 21:30:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | RACE SALES | Make : NA Model : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR , EPSON M15140 PRINTER Title : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR, EPSON M15140 PRINTER | 26-02-2024 13:39:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHRIJI ENTERPRISES | Make : EPSON Model : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR Title : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR | 26-02-2024 19:24:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R V TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR,EPSON M15140 PRINTER | 169500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR,EPSON M15140 PRINTER | 173000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.V. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : EPSON EB 06 PROJECTOR,EPSON M15140 PRINTER | 215000.00 | L3 |
Bannerghatta gs-06
Bannerughatta general stall-06, area-135sq.ft, mlf rs.12,561, emd rs.9,581, license period 6 years
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
Read moreRpc layout gs-06(open space)
Rpc layout general stall-06(open space), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.40,273, emd rs.24,574, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-gs30(open space) pf-06(b24-b25)
Kbs-gs30(open space) pf-06(b24-b25), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.93,254, emd rs.56,901, licesne period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreE-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
E-auction for nautan guruhlaliya tharaha ghat of gandak river (unit 06).
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreSupply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreof your Industry type