Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Installation Of 8 Passenger Auto Door Lift Machine At Office Of The District Commissioner, Kokrajhar And 2. Installation Of 2 Nos. High Mast Light At Inside And Outside Campus Of Office Of The District Commissioner, Kokrajhar. Tn No.70 01.
|
| Description |
1. Installation Of 8 Passenger Auto Door Lift Machine At Office Of The District Commissioner, Kokrajhar And 2. Installation Of 2 Nos. High Mast Light At Inside And Outside Campus Of Office Of The District Commissioner, Kokrajhar. Tn No.70 01.
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council-PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BTC_43718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.03/BTC/ELECT/2024-25/04 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 75255 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kokrajhar Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=69645 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type