Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vangy Block Barara Const. ...
|
| Description |
Const.Of Street Both Side Pathway With Ipb And Laying Of Pipe Line For Drainage From H/O Sushil To Govt.School At Village Zaffarpur
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_491098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025EF1ED75F AA40 48B1 884B D0FA85CBCEB42168DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 42450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZAFARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=569417 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 01 (rohtas block 01)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 01 (rohtas block 01)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreof your Industry type