Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kharikabad Main Road (Bena Para) To Muslim Para Of Chandra Gp Within Medinipur Sadar P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Kharikabad Main&Amp#X0d
Road (Bena Para) To&Amp#X0d
Muslim Para Of&Amp#X0d
Chandra Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Medinipur Sadar&Amp#X0d
P.S. Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-230/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 99300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949405 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kharikabad main road (bena para) to muslim para of chandra gp within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from kharikabad main road (bena para) to muslim para of chandra gp within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kundolboni primary school to dhajidhara hari mandir of chandra gp within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d kundolboni primary&#x0d school to dhajidhara&#x0d hari mandir of&#x0d chandra gp within&#x0d medinipur sadar&#x0d p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at chandra g.p upardanga mouza within midnapore sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete drain at chandra g.p upardanga mouza within midnapore sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near tuken mahata house at chandra g.p, dumurkota mouza, under medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump near tuken mahata&#x0d house at chandra g.p,&#x0d dumurkota mouza, under&#x0d medinipur sadar p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kundolboni primary school to 1 dhajidhara hari mandir of chandra gp within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from kundolboni primary school&#x0d to 1&#x0d dhajidhara hari mandir of chandra gp within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of chilgora hat shed of chandra g.p, within midnapore sadar p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th s.f.c)
Construction of chilgora hat&#x0d shed of chandra g.p, within&#x0d midnapore sadar p.s area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(5th s.f.c)
Read moreConstruction of girls tiolet with submersible pump and pipe line at chandra high school (govt. sponsored) under chandra g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of girls tiolet with&#x0d submersible pump and pipe&#x0d line at chandra high school&#x0d (govt. sponsored) under&#x0d chandra g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line near rintu ghoshs house at ellabani mouza of chandra g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line near rintu ghoshs house at ellabani mouza of chandra g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of girls tiolet with submersible pump and pipe line at chandra high school (govt. sponsored) under chandra g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-102327219 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of girls tiolet with&#x0d submersible pump and pipe&#x0d line at chandra high school&#x0d (govt. sponsored) under&#x0d chandra g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-102327219 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump atdubrajpur paschim muslim para in khanjapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22)activity code 56200279
Installation of sub marsible pump atdubrajpur paschim muslim para in khanjapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22)activity code 56200279
Read moreof your Industry type