Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of The Road From Nh 08 To Nh08 Via Ramtakur Mandir Total Length 1300 Mtr During The Year 2024 25 Sh Patch Wbm Patch Grouting Carpeting Etc 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of The Road From Nh 08 To Nh08 Via Ramtakur Mandir Total Length 1300 Mtr During The Year 2024 25 Sh Patch Wbm Patch Grouting Carpeting Etc 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_50785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/SEI/KGT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 82468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kumarghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54096 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read morePeriodical repair of the road road from nh 208 road near rajmohan das house to industry road during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm patch grouting and carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the road road from nh 208 road near rajmohan das house to industry road during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm patch grouting and carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of the road road from nh 208 road near rajmohan das house to industry road during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm patch grouting and carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the road from i nh 08 near subash sanga club to pabiacherra l 250 00 mtr ii surjyasen road l 230 00 mtr and iii chakachira chakma house road l400 00 mtr during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm patch grouting and carpe
Read morePeriodical repair of the road from nh 208 at sonaimuri to halambasti total length 1050 00 mtr during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling patch metalling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the road from nh 208 at sonaimuri to halambasti total length 1050 00 mtr during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling patch metalling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of the road from nh 08 to nh 08 via atal sarani l 600 00 mtr during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling patch metalling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair of the road from nh 08 to nh 08 via atal sarani l 600 00 mtr during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling patch metalling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical repair of pwd road from babul chowmuhani nh08 to 19 card l1point50 km during the year 2023 24/ sh patch wbm grouting carpeting premix seal coat etc with other necessary works under amtali sub-division
Periodical repair of pwd road from babul chowmuhani nh08 to 19 card l1point50 km during the year 2023 24/ sh patch wbm grouting carpeting premix seal coat etc with other necessary works under amtali sub-division
Read moreFdr of the road from rangapania to veluarchar during the year 2024-25 sh wbm 3, grouting, patch carpeting etc.
Fdr of the road from rangapania to veluarchar during the year 2024-25 sh wbm 3, grouting, patch carpeting etc.
Read morePeriodical repair of kn road length 400 00 km during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling patch metalling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair of kn road length 400 00 km during the year 2025 26 sh patch soling patch metalling grouting carpeting etc
Read moreMaintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Maintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Read morePeriodical repair completed pmgsy road from nec road to ambedkarnagar link no l 052 total length 1 300 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair completed pmgsy road from nec road to ambedkarnagar link no l 052 total length 1 300 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Read moreof your Industry type