Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of State Highway Roads Of (Rb) Section, Penukonda In Sri Satya Sai District For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of State Highway Roads Of (Rb) Section, Penukonda In Sri Satya Sai District For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 829115 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.56/TO/2025-26 Dt:08-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 122 |
| EMD | 3418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works of state highway roads in davanagere taluku for the year of 2026-27.
Road safety works of state highway roads in davanagere taluku for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nelahal (national highway-48) to chikkamaluru (sh-158) connecting road via tovinakere- koratagere - byrenahalli from ch 6.00 to 7.02 km in tumkur taluk (0.00 to 7.02 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting hunasanahalli with chikkahalli via kanakapura, ramanagara, magadi, solur, sompura, koratagere, madugiri and pavagada road from ch 137.48 km to 146.09 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (totalch137.48 km to 146.09 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting hunasanahalli with chikkahalli via kanakapura, ramanagara, magadi, solur, sompura, koratagere, madugiri and pavagada road from ch 137.48 km to 146.09 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (totalch137.48 km to 146.09 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting chikkabennur (on nh48) to kurubarahalli (on sh25) via haleranagapura, alagavadi, pudukalahalli, bavihalu, chinnasamudra, hebbalu (on nh48), hunasakatte (on nh48), gummanur, kandanakovi, agasanakatte, igoor, basapura, anekonda, davanagere, kakkaragolla, kondajji sh-235 from ch 20.81 to 21.51, 25.14 to 25.74, 30.53 to 42.44, 42.48 to 42.53, 42.60 to 44.50, 44.66 to 44.99, 45.96 to 57.87 & 61.85 to 72.31 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of highway connecting chikkabennur (on nh48) to kurubarahalli (on sh25) via haleranagapura, alagavadi, pudukalahalli, bavihalu, chinnasamudra, hebbalu (on nh48), hunasakatte (on nh48), gummanur, kandanakovi, agasanakatte, igoor, kenchavvanahalli, basapura, anekonda, davanagere, yaragunte, avaragolla, kakkaragolla, kondajji sh-235 from ch 20.81 to 21.51, 25.14 to 25.74, 30.53 to 42.44, 42.48 to 42.53, 42.60 to 44.50, 44.66 to 44.99, 45.96 to 57.87 & 61.85 to 72.31 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type