Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Excavation Of Padma Pukur Wds At Mouza Morlu, J.L. No. 126 , Plot No. 103, G.P. G.P Satpati, Block Salboni, District Paschim Medinipur Under Jalatirtha (Phase Xi) Program For The Fy 2025 26. Project Id Wi252636282 S000.
|
| Description |
Re Excavation Of Padma Pukur Wds At Mouza Morlu, J.L. No. 126 , Plot No. 103, G.P. G.P Satpati, Block Salboni, District Paschim Medinipur Under Jalatirtha (Phase Xi) Program For The Fy 2025 26. Project Id Wi252636282 S000.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_869989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRDD/EE(AM)MID/eNIT-12/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer(A-M)Midnapore(A-M) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1956620 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-excavation of madhupur wds at mouza -madhupur , j.l. no. 14 , plot no. 246, g.p. - debagram, block - salboni, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636258s000.
Re-excavation of madhupur wds at mouza -madhupur , j.l. no. 14 , plot no. 246, g.p. - debagram, block - salboni, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636258s000.
Read moreRe-excavation of nimtala boropukur wds at mouza - nimtala , j.l. no. 56 , plot no. 62,63, g.p. - bhimpur, block - salboni, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636221s000.
Re-excavation of nimtala boropukur wds at mouza - nimtala , j.l. no. 56 , plot no. 62,63, g.p. - bhimpur, block - salboni, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636221s000.
Read moreRe-excavation of khamra(patra) wds at mouza - khamra , j.l. no. 388 , plot no. 1025, g.p. - g.p-jalimanda, block - debra, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636221s000.
Re-excavation of khamra(patra) wds at mouza - khamra , j.l. no. 388 , plot no. 1025, g.p. - g.p-jalimanda, block - debra, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636221s000.
Read moreRe-excavation of chakmaguria wds at mouza - chakmaguria , j.l. no. 387 , plot no. 125, g.p-jalimanda, block - debra, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636305s000.
Re-excavation of chakmaguria wds at mouza - chakmaguria , j.l. no. 387 , plot no. 125, g.p-jalimanda, block - debra, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636305s000.
Read moreRe-excavation of damodarpur wds at mouza -damodarpur , j.l. no.-2 , plot no. - 478, 479, g.p. -patina, block - nayagram, district - jhargram under jalatirtha (phase-x) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636273s000.
Re-excavation of damodarpur wds at mouza -damodarpur , j.l. no.-2 , plot no. - 478, 479, g.p. -patina, block - nayagram, district - jhargram under jalatirtha (phase-x) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636273s000.
Read moreRe-excavation of adaliya wds at mouza -adaliya , j.l. no. 39 , plot no. 192,120,368, g.p. - jirapara, block - garbeta-ii, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id- wi252636277s000.
Re-excavation of adaliya wds at mouza -adaliya , j.l. no. 39 , plot no. 192,120,368, g.p. - jirapara, block - garbeta-ii, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id- wi252636277s000.
Read moreRe-excavation of wds at rahatpur at mouza - rahatpur , j.l. no. 39 , plot no. 320, 321, g.p. - irpala under ghatal block in district paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636294s000.
Re-excavation of wds at rahatpur at mouza - rahatpur , j.l. no. 39 , plot no. 320, 321, g.p. - irpala under ghatal block in district paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id-wi252636294s000.
Read moreRe-excavation of rupai wds at mouza-rupai, j.l. no. 200 , plot no. 288, g.p. - belpahari, block- binpur-ii in the district of jhargram under the executive engineer (am) midnapore (am) division under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program 2025-26.
Re-excavation of rupai wds at mouza-rupai, j.l. no. 200 , plot no. 288, g.p. - belpahari, block- binpur-ii in the district of jhargram under the executive engineer (am) midnapore (am) division under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of mini deep well pump for drinking water at daskhinsole mouza-dashinsole, j.l. no-189 within satpati g.p under salboni panchayat samity. activity code - 66793862 fy 2023-24
Installation of mini deep well pump for drinking water at daskhinsole mouza-dashinsole, j.l. no-189 within satpati g.p under salboni panchayat samity. activity code - 66793862 fy 2023-24
Read moreWbfor/pnt/sp/jal/vp/ khmi/cwr/wds-ii/-22(e) of 24-25,construction of 1no. water reservoir at mouza - khuliamuri, j.l. no. 126, g.p. - marar, block - bishnupur, bishnupur-i beat, under bishnupur ranges of panchet division, under jalatirtha scheme
Construction of 1no. water reservoir at mouza - khuliamuri, j.l. no. 126, plot no., g.p. - marar, block - bishnupur, bishnupur-i beat, under bishnupur ranges of panchet division, under jalatirtha scheme
Read moreof your Industry type