Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Amdapal From Shib Mandir Towards Ranjit Kuila Land
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Amdapal From Shib Mandir Towards Ranjit Kuila Land
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_776081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/GOPI-II/khar/07/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amdapal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718200 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at amdapal from shib mandir towards ranjit kuila land
Construction of concrete road at amdapal from shib mandir towards ranjit kuila land
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from muktapur shib mandir to desh land
Mouza - muktapur, j.l. no. -78
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shitala mandir to gurupada kuila house
Construction of concrete road from shitala mandir to gurupada kuila house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from land of rampada jana towards ranjit jana house at khodambari
Construction of concrete road from land of rampada jana towards ranjit jana house at khodambari
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ranjit das land towards himangshu shekher chakraborty house at donaipur.
Construction of concrete road from ranjit das land towards himangshu shekher chakraborty house at donaipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from land of rampada jana towards ranjit jana house at khodambari.
Construction of concrete road from land of rampada jana towards ranjit jana house at khodambari.
Read moreof your Industry type