Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain From Alok Roy House To Hareram Mahato Pond At Bahangan Sansad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain From Alok Roy House To Hareram Mahato Pond At Bahangan Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_721051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-2025/L-II |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAHUTARA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1587195 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered pucca drain from ramanath roy house towards bhagirath roy house at guriyapara sansad
Construction of covered pucca drain from ramanath roy house towards bhagirath roy house at guriyapara sansad
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from hatkhair muktar alams house towards bosotthan pond at narail sansad
Construction of pucca covered drain from hatkhair muktar alams house towards bosotthan pond at narail sansad
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from lalit naskar house to anil hazra pond at sansad vii
Construction of pucca covered drain from lalit naskar house to anil hazra pond at sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain house of bhupen roy towards house of bhanu roy .harishchandrapur sansad aap no - 83 (2023-24), (work id - 67644359)
Construction of covered pucca drain house of bhupen roy towards house of bhanu roy .harishchandrapur sansad aap no - 83 (2023-24), (work id - 67644359)
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from balik roy house to badal roy house at jangalbari
Constraction of pucca drain with covered and soakpit from balik roy house to badal roy house at jangalbari
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from arun roy house to chhalana roy house gram sansad xii under nbgp
Construction of covered drain from arun roy house to chhalana roy house gram sansad xii under nbgp
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from house of joydeb roy towards house of biplab bhakta at jewdhara sansad under kalyanpur g p
Construction of pucca covered drain from house of joydeb roy towards house of biplab bhakta at jewdhara sansad under kalyanpur g p
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from sambhu roy house to bamun pond at shyampur
Construction of pucca cover drain from sambhu roy house to bamun pond at shyampur
Read moreConstruction of covered pacca drain from sanjoy mahato house towards tushar mahato house at kotkhamar
Construction of covered pacca drain from sanjoy mahato house towards tushar mahato house at kotkhamar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from pundru chakradhar mahato to jaladhar mahato house (111076331)
Construction of pucca drain from pundru chakradhar mahato to jaladhar mahato house (111076331)
Read moreof your Industry type