Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 15300 Supply Of Worm Shaft With Gear For Bowl Mills Xrp 763/803 Stage I And Ii Of Kstps, Kota.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Worm Shaft With Gear For Bowl Mills Xrp 763/803 Stage I And Ii Of Kstps, Kota.
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVUN_513308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-15300 |
| Tender Fee | 7900 |
| EMD | 2.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915519 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-15256 supply of ceramic tiles for bowl mill xrp- 763 /803 of kstps, kota
Supply of ceramic tiles for bowl mill xrp- 763 /803 of kstps, kota
Read moreTn-15279 supply of fabricated items for bowl mills xrp 763 / 803 of kstps, kota.
Supply of fabricated items for bowl mills xrp 763 / 803 of kstps, kota.
Read moreTn-15290 supply of ceramic lined component for bowl mill xrp- 763/803 of kstps, kota.
Supply of ceramic lined component for bowl mill xrp- 763/803 of kstps, kota.
Read moreTn-15253 supply of worm gear with shaft wheel and lock nut and key for bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage - i and ii, kstps, kota
Supply of worm gear with shaft wheel and lock nut and key for bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage - i and ii, kstps, kota
Read moreTn-15309supply of falcon make spares of coal mill xrp 763/803 kstps, kota for the year 2026-27
Supply of falcon make spares of coal mill xrp 763/803 kstps, kota for the year 2026-27
Read moreTn-5290 routine and annual maintenance of bowl mills xrp-763/803, boiler burner panel and cmr installed at stage- i and ii, kstps, kota
Routine and annual maintenance of bowl mills xrp-763/803, boiler burner panel and cmr installed at stage- i and ii, kstps, kota
Read moreTn-5377 repairing/reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Repairing/reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Read moreTn-15265 supply of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port ring assembly for bowl meals xrp-803/763 of stage i / ii of kstps, kota
Supply of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port ring assembly for bowl meals xrp-803/763 of stage i / ii of kstps, kota
Read moreTn-15234 supply of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port ring assembly for bowl mills xrp-763/803 of stage i/ii of kstps, kota
Supply of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port ring assembly for bowl mills xrp-763/803 of stage i/ii of kstps, kota
Read moreTn-5213 repairing and reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Repairing and reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Read moreof your Industry type