Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Arm Lh 130 Td0261, Arm Rh 130 Td02078 And Brace 130 Td 02012 For D355 Dozrer Sl.No.11662 At Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
Description
Repairing Of Arm Lh 130 Td0261, Arm Rh 130 Td02078 And Brace 130 Td 02012 For D355 Dozrer Sl.No.11662 At Amp Colliery, Barora Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_327025_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/BA/EXC/E-TENDER/24-25/ 147/146 DATE-27.01.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2180
Tender Value -
Place AMP COLLIERY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338964

Start Date January 27, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/02/2025

Expired 578 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.