Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Element,Nozzle,Key Drive Shaft,Hyd Head,Supply Pump,Nozzle,Oil Seal
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3873087
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 03, 2023 14:26
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALI ENTERPRISES - 06-09-2023 22:45:19 MSE Qualified
2 HIBA TRADING AND COMPANY - 06-09-2023 22:23:13 MSE Qualified
3 T S ENTERPRISES - 06-09-2023 21:46:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 T S ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ELEMENT,NOZZLE,KEY DRIVE SHAFT,HYD HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,NOZZLE,OIL SEAL 89677.00 L1
2 HIBA TRADING AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ELEMENT,NOZZLE,KEY DRIVE SHAFT,HYD HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,NOZZLE,OIL SEAL 95541.00 L2
3 BALI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ELEMENT,NOZZLE,KEY DRIVE SHAFT,HYD HEAD,SUPPLY PUMP,NOZZLE,OIL SEAL 96680.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise