Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Alok Rout House Towards Dhananjay Ghorai House Via Debu Bera At Tentulmur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Alok Rout House Towards Dhananjay Ghorai House Via Debu Bera At Tentulmur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/PGL/KGP/NIeT No-4/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TENTULMURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007474 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from tentulmuri sankar mandol house towards dhanjay ghorai house via rabindra nath bera house
Construction of cement concrete road from tentulmuri sankar mandol house towards dhanjay ghorai house via rabindra nath bera house
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from madhab chakra house towards jaydeb ghorai house via chandan ghorai house at madhyajetha
Construction of cement concrete road from madhab chakra house towards jaydeb ghorai house via chandan ghorai house at madhyajetha
Read morePaver road from kalilash jena house towards kamarsahimandap via madhua rout house ward no -10
Paver road from kalilash jena house towards kamarsahimandap via madhua rout house ward no -10
Read moreCc road from subash ghorai house to srimanta bera house at ghagra
Cc road from subash ghorai house to srimanta bera house at ghagra
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nishikanta bera house to sanatan ghorai house
Construction of cc road from nishikanta bera house to sanatan ghorai house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from alok bera land to biswajit bera house at thikra. 89047865
Construction of concrete drain from alok bera land to biswajit bera house at thikra. 89047865
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of kingshuk bera towards madan bera mini ghor at mirchak
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kingshuk bera towards madan bera mini ghor at mirchak
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from gourichak iwd bund to tarak bera house via drutibilas bera house to iwd bund
Construction of cement concrete road from gourichak iwd bund to tarak bera house via drutibilas bera house to iwd bund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from balaram sahana house towards debu majhi house via fp school gate at uttamchandpur. 114044311
Construction of concrete road from balaram sahana house towards debu majhi house via fp school gate at uttamchandpur. 114044311
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tilochan bera house to paban ghorai house at suratpur 2
Construction of cc road from tilochan bera house to paban ghorai house at suratpur 2
Read moreof your Industry type