Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Supply Arrangement At Central Patch For Power Supply To Hemm At Quarry, Kusmunda Open Cast Project.
|
| Description |
Power Supply Arrangement At Central Patch For Power Supply To Hemm At Quarry, Kusmunda Open Cast Project.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_321897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/KSM/EnM/ e-Tender/24-25/82 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSMUNDA OPEN CAST PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333665 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreRe-wiring arrangement of road weighbridge no. 13, 18, 19 and 20 installed at kusmunda open cast project.
Re-wiring arrangement of road weighbridge no. 13, 18, 19 and 20 installed at kusmunda open cast project.
Read moreIllumination arrangement along light vehicle road from hanuman mandir to boom barrier no. 4 at kusmunda open cast project.
Illumination arrangement along light vehicle road from hanuman mandir to boom barrier no. 4 at kusmunda open cast project.
Read moreShifting and erection of 6.6 kv overhead line at neelkanth-i working patch (barkutta) at kusmunda open cast project.
Shifting and erection of 6.6 kv overhead line at neelkanth-i working patch (barkutta) at kusmunda open cast project.
Read moreMaintenance of kusmunda open cast mines explosive magzine building at kocp of kusmunda area.
Maintenance of kusmunda open cast mines explosive magzine building at kocp of kusmunda area.
Read moreErection of 6.6kv overhead line for power supply to 3 nos substation of chp-3 at kusmunda open cast project
Erection of 6.6 kv overhead line for power supply to 3 nos substation of chp-3 at kusmunda open cast project
Read moreIllumination arrangement at neelkanth b patch and new khodri patch of kusmunda ocp.
Illumination arrangement at neelkanth b patch and new khodri patch of kusmunda ocp.
Read moreShifting, di and re-arrangement of 03 nos. pipeline ranges for lower kusmunda (lk-1) quarry for dewatering activities at dipka expansion project.
Shifting, di and re-arrangement of 03 nos. pipeline ranges for lower kusmunda (lk-1) quarry for dewatering activities at dipka expansion project.
Read moreElectrical repairing / wiring arrangement in coal sampling room under kusmunda project
Electrical repairing / wiring arrangement in coal sampling room under kusmunda project
Read moreRepairing of different spare parts of atlas copco crusher ac-4 and ac-5 of chp, kusmunda open cast project.
Repairing of different spare parts of atlas copco crusher ac-4 and ac-5 of chp, kusmunda open cast project.
Read moreof your Industry type