Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyi2400194 Acetyl Salicylic Acid 150 Mg Tablet
|
| Description |
Hyi2400194 Acetyl Salicylic Acid 150 Mg Tablet
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_40413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HYI2400194 ACETYL SALICYLIC ACID 150 MG TABLET |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL HYDERABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42118 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreHyi2400100 acetyl salicylic acid 150 mg tablet
Hyi2400100 acetyl salicylic acid 150 mg tablet
Read moreAcetyl salicylic acid 350 mg tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcetyl salicylic acid 75 mg(asprin 75 mg ) tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcetyl salicylic acid 75 mg(asprin 75 mg ) tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type