Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hdmi Cable,Printer Cable,Power Cable,Epson 008 Ink,Epson 673 Ink,Epson 001 Ink,Rj Connector 45,C Mo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4046777
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 06, 2023 02:13
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLINK INDIA - 17-10-2023 20:52:07 MSE Disqualified
2 CRC Enterprises - 12-10-2023 14:05:15 MSE Qualified
3 DEV ENTERPRISES - 10-10-2023 17:51:32 MSE Disqualified
4 IND ENTERPRISES - 12-10-2023 14:48:56 MSE Qualified
5 Insight Saket Enterprises - 16-10-2023 20:23:40 MSE Disqualified
6 MUSKAN ENTERPRISES - 13-10-2023 16:23:02 MSE Qualified
7 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 16-10-2023 21:00:37 MSE Disqualified
8 P.P CONTRACTOR - 14-10-2023 14:36:04 MSE Qualified
9 VIDHAN ENTERPRISES - 09-10-2023 18:30:48 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CRC Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HDMI Cable,Printer Cable,Power Cable,Epson 008 ink,Epson 673 ink,Epson 001 ink,RJ Connector 45,C Mo 78500.00 L1
2 IND ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HDMI Cable,Printer Cable,Power Cable,Epson 008 ink,Epson 673 ink,Epson 001 ink,RJ Connector 45,C Mo 88460.00 L2
3 MUSKAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HDMI Cable,Printer Cable,Power Cable,Epson 008 ink,Epson 673 ink,Epson 001 ink,RJ Connector 45,C Mo 98320.00 L3
4 P.P CONTRACTOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HDMI Cable,Printer Cable,Power Cable,Epson 008 ink,Epson 673 ink,Epson 001 ink,RJ Connector 45,C Mo 108350.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise