Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Departmental Soil Compactor A1 Ec 5250 Of M And H Sub Division 1st.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Departmental Soil Compactor A1 Ec 5250 Of M And H Sub Division 1st.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_266802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDA/TS/E-TENDER/61 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mechanical and Hospital Sub Division Ist Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=820031 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to be carried out on old soil compactor (ec 5250) of field sub-division kupwara.
Repairs to be carried out on old soil compactor (ec 5250) of field sub-division kupwara.
Read moreProviding and fitting of spares / repair jobs to be carried out on soil compactor old (ec 5250) and soil compactor new (ec 5250) of field sub-division kupwara.
Providing and fitting of spares / repair jobs to be carried out on soil compactor old (ec 5250) and soil compactor new (ec 5250) of field sub-division kupwara.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to drr no. 990252 w/s, soil compactor old (ec 5250) , soil compactor new (ec 5250), drr no. 2011673 w/s and drr no. 2010652 w/s pertaining to mechanical and hospital sub-division 1st handwara
Repairs and maintenance to drr no. 990252 w/s, soil compactor old (ec 5250) , soil compactor new (ec 5250), drr no. 2011673 w/s and drr no. 2010652 w/s pertaining to mechanical and hospital sub-division 1st handwara
Read moreRepairs to departmental soil compacter 5250 (escorts) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd h/q pulwama.
Repairs to departmental soil compacter 5250 (escorts) of mechanical and hospital sub division 2nd h/q pulwama.
Read moreInvitation of quotation for cat a spares for escort soil compactor ec 5250
Invitation of quotation for cat a spares for escort soil compactor ec 5250
Read moreSupply of spares/repairs to soil compactor vim-115 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Supply of spares/repairs to soil compactor vim-115 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st anantnag.
Read moreRepairs and replacements to soil compactor new, soil compactor old, drr no. 2011673 w/s and drr no. 2010652 w/s pertaining to mechanical and hospital sub-division 1st handwara
Repairs and replacements to soil compactor new, soil compactor old, drr no. 2011673 w/s and drr no. 2010652 w/s pertaining to mechanical and hospital sub-division 1st handwara
Read moreProviding and fitting of cabin wind shield for tvr-41, overhauling of f.i. pump vm-115/830 and repairs to f.i. pump of ec-5250/26 of machinery sub division 1st
Providing and fitting of cabin wind shield for tvr-41, overhauling of f.i. pump vm-115/830 and repairs to f.i. pump of ec-5250/26 of machinery sub division 1
Read moreSupply of spares / repairs to the departmental snow machine no 54 lpt-715 of sub division 1st.
Supply of spares / repairs to the departmental snow machine no 54 lpt-715 of sub division 1st.
Read moreRepairs to departmental snow machine unimog 400 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st at khanabal anantnag.
Repairs to departmental snow machine unimog 400 of mechanical and hospital sub division 1st at khanabal anantnag.
Read moreof your Industry type