Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of Rathipur Board Pry School At Ghatal West Circle Udise Code 19202511401 Under Ghatal Development Block Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Reparing Of Rathipur Board Pry School At Ghatal West Circle Udise Code 19202511401 Under Ghatal Development Block Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMPMM_558279_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/BDO/NIT-10(4th Call)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATAL DEVELOPENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing of rathipur board pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202511401 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of rathipur board pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202511401 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of simkula pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506001 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of simkula pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506001 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of simkula pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506001 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of simkula pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506001 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of simkula pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506001 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of simkula pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506001 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Reparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Reparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Read moreReparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Reparing of jalsara pry school vidyasagar circle dise code 19202505401 within ghatal development block
Read moreof your Industry type