Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink For Epson M2110,Cartridge For Printer Model Hp Laser Jet M1005,Cartridge For Printer Model Hp L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Air India Air Transport Services Limited | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3590772 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NAVKAR INFOMEDIANAVKAR INFOMEDIANAVKAR INFOMEDIANAVKAR INFOMEDIANAVKAR INFOMEDIA...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BON MOYAR COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 15:45:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | dataentry | - | 29-06-2023 17:38:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 16:58:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 12:21:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 14:47:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 17:15:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 30-06-2023 11:38:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 29-06-2023 18:27:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 22-06-2023 10:30:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 29-06-2023 12:28:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 29-06-2023 17:21:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | RADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 17:49:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | ROHRA COMPUTER PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 14:27:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 30-06-2023 10:57:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | UNIQUE STATIONERS | - | 29-06-2023 19:43:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INK for Epson M2110 | NA | BOQ Item | 21 | ₹ 11340.000 |
| CARTRIDGE for printer model -HP LaserJet M1005 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| CARTRIDGE for printer model HP LASER JET P1606DN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4800.000 |
| Canon printer black ink bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1625.000 |
| Canon Printer Colour ink bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2600.000 |
| HP Ink Cartridge 680 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4440.000 |
| HP CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 14900.000 |
| HP CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 14900.000 |
| 12 A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 22500.000 |
| Hp Black Cartridge 21 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| HP ink black | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4470.000 |
| Toner for Cannon machine | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2100.000 |
Ink for epson m2110,cartridge for printer model -hp laserjet m1005,cartridge for printer model hp l
Read more
Printer ink epson l360 664 set,printer cartridge 12 a hp laserjet m1005,printer cartridge deskjet 6
Read more
Epson printer ink 008,epson printer ink 673,hp laserjet cartridge 88a,hp laserjet cartridge 12a,cd
Read more
Epson printer 005 black ink,cartridge hp laserjet 1020,cartridge hp laserjet 1108,cartridge canon m
Read more
Hp aserjet p1108 cartridge,hp laserjet m1105 cartridge,samsung cartridge m3310nd,epson printer ink
Read more
Laser printer jet hp 1005 cartridge,epson printer ink bottle for model l151550,epson printer ink bo
Read more
Laserjet cartridge hp 88a,laserjet cartridge samsung 203l,epson ink 774 black,laserjet cartridge hp
Read more
Hp black ink cartridge,hp colour ink cartridge,epson printer black ink bottles,epson printer colour
Read more
of your Industry type