Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impeller Assy,Impeller Oil Set,Impeller Nut,Impeller Bolt,Impeller Washer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3881564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 17:14:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 01-09-2023 17:12:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R S TRADERS | - | 01-09-2023 17:26:25 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pawan Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : IMPELLER ASSY,IMPELLER OIL SET,IMPELLER NUT,IMPELLER BOLT,IMPELLER WASHER | 49545.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : IMPELLER ASSY,IMPELLER OIL SET,IMPELLER NUT,IMPELLER BOLT,IMPELLER WASHER | 50900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : IMPELLER ASSY,IMPELLER OIL SET,IMPELLER NUT,IMPELLER BOLT,IMPELLER WASHER | 52450.00 | L3 |
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSet of bolt,lock,nut & washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt,nut,nut,washer,washer,washer,bolt,nut,split pin,split pin,bolt,nut,nut,washer,lock pin,lock pi
Read more
Set of hex nut, bolt and washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hardware (bolt, nut and washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hardware (bolt, nut and washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type