Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of One Set Of Impeller Blades With Fixing Screw For Bhel Make Pa Fan Model Ap2 18/12 Of Unit No. 10 And 11, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of One Set Of Impeller Blades With Fixing Screw For Bhel Make Pa Fan Model Ap2 18/12 Of Unit No. 10 And 11, Stps, Sarni
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_405343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE-1618 |
| Tender Fee | 1318 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480806 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.