Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ttps Mech Ii Ahp Attending Maintenance Works In Ash Slurry Sump Strainers At Ash Slurry Pump House Removal Of Clinkers And Debris To Avoid Choking In Ash Slurry Pump And Ash Disposal Pipelines Of Unit I Ii Iii For The Period From 01 4 24 To 31 3 25
|
| Description |
Ttps Mech Ii Ahp Attending Maintenance Works In Ash Slurry Sump Strainers At Ash Slurry Pump House Removal Of Clinkers And Debris To Avoid Choking In Ash Slurry Pump And Ash Disposal Pipelines Of Unit I Ii Iii For The Period From 01 4 24 To 31 3 25
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_404560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TTPS/SE/M-II/No.09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE M II / TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ttps mechii ahp attending maintenance works in ash slurry sump strainers at ash slurry pump house removal of clinkers and debris to avoid choking in ash slurry pump and ash disposal pipelines of uniti ii iii for the period from 01 04 2026 to 31
Ttps mechii ahp attending maintenance works in ash slurry sump strainers at ash slurry pump house removal of clinkers and debris to avoid choking in ash slurry pump and ash disposal pipelines of uniti ii iii for the period from 01 04 2026 to 31
Read moreTtps mech ii ahp attending maintenance works in ash slurry sump strainers at ash slurry pump house removal of clinkers and debris to avoid choking in ash slurry pump and ash disposal pipelines of unit i ii iii for the period from 01 04 2025 to 31
Ttps mech ii ahp attending maintenance works in ash slurry sump strainers at ash slurry pump house removal of clinkers and debris to avoid choking in ash slurry pump and ash disposal pipelines of unit i ii iii for the period from 01 04 2025 to 31
Read moreTtps mech ii ahp replacement of wornout bah ash slurry pipe line supports from unit i ii bah outlet slurry trenches to ash slurry sump
Ttps mech ii ahp replacement of wornout bah ash slurry pipe line supports from unit i ii bah outlet slurry trenches to ash slurry sump
Read moreSpares for ash slurry pump type d85d impeller,spares for ash slurry pump,spares for ash slurry pump
Read more
Spares for ash slurry pump type d85d impeller,spares for ash slurry pump,spares for ash slurry pump
Read more
Ttps mech ii ahp unit i ii iii bah slurry trenches removal of hard rocky clinkers boulders scrap cut pit pipes wooden pieces cotton waste empty gunny bags and other debris from unit i ii iii bah esp aph eco hoppers outlet slurry trenches to ash slur
Ttps mech ii ahp unit i ii iii bah slurry trenches removal of hard rocky clinkers boulders scrap cut pit pipes wooden pieces cotton waste empty gunny bags and other debris from unit i ii iii bah esp aph eco hoppers outlet slurry trenches to ash slur
Read moreTtps mechii ahp unit i ii iii bah slurry trenches removal of hard rocky clinkers boulders scrap cut pit pipes wooden pieces cotton waste empty gunny bags and other debris from unit i ii iii bah esp aph eco hoppers outlet slurry trenches to ash
Ttps mechii ahp unit i ii iii bah slurry trenches removal of hard rocky clinkers boulders scrap cut pit pipes wooden pieces cotton waste empty gunny bags and other debris from unit i ii iii bah esp aph eco hoppers outlet slurry trenches to ash
Read moreNctps i se m ii circle ahp dn erection of ss trash screen in the ash slurry sump of unit i to pr the entry of clinkers and foreign materials in to the ash slurry sump
Nctps i se m ii circle ahp dn erection of ss trash screen in the ash slurry sump of unit i to pr the entry of clinkers and foreign materials in to the ash slurry sump
Read morePainting of pipe, structure pump of ash water pump house and ash slurry pump house of ahp,stg1 and 2
Painting of pipe, structure pump of ash water pump house and ash slurry pump house of ahp,stg1 and 2
Read moreProcurement of ash slurry pump model ar300 750a make sam turbo for ahp
Procurement of ash slurry pump model ar300 750a make sam turbo for ahpstage i ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreof your Industry type