Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Saa S Based Cots Erp With Erp Product Applications Licenses And Others Oe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/290415 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu India LLP | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - SaaS Based COTS ERP with ERP Product Applications Licenses and Others OE | 1586461731.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ACCENTURE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - SaaS Based COTS ERP with ERP Product Applications Licenses and Others OE | 1588661731.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - saas based cots erp with erp product applications licenses and others oe
Read more
Selection of pia for cloud based cots erp implementation with solutions, licenses, infrastructure and facility management services
Selection of project implementation agency (pia) as iti consortium partner for cloud based cots erp implementation with solutions, licenses, infrastructure and facility management services
Read moreImplementation and configuration of saas based cots erp application and 5 years comprehensive annual maintenance and support for uttar pradesh metro rail corporation ltd.
Implementation and configuration of saas based cots erp application and 5 years comprehensive annual maintenance and support for uttar pradesh metro rail corporation ltd.
Read moreRfp for selection of system integrator for the design development implementation and maintenance of saas software as a service based cots commercial off the shelf erp solution for central warehousing corporation cwc
Rfp for selection of system integrator for the design development implementation and maintenance of saas software as a service based cots commercial off the shelf erp solution for central warehousing corporation cwc
Read moreRfp for selection of system integrator for the design, development, implementation and maintenance of saas (software as a service) based cots (commercial-off-the-shelf) erp solution for central warehousing corporation (cwc)
Rfp for selection of system integrator for the design, development, implementation and maintenance of saas (software as a service) based cots (commercial-off-the-shelf) erp solution for central warehousing corporation (cwc)
Read moreof your Industry type