Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aio Printar Cartege Print Scan Copy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
darshana enterprises
Contract Value
19499
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Jayashri Patilba Gadekar
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGYASHREE ETNERPRISES | Make : BFLAS Model : BEINFO_AZ1544 Title : AIO PRINTAR CARTEGE PRINT SCAN COPY | 19-08-2023 19:41:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | darshana enterprises | Make : PRINATR Model : NA Title : AIO PRINTAR CARTEGE PRINT SCAN COPY | 19-08-2023 20:04:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | rugved enterprises | Make : PRINATR Model : NA Title : AIO PRINTAR CARTEGE PRINT SCAN COPY | 20-08-2023 09:51:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | darshana enterprises | Item Categories : AIO PRINTAR CARTEGE PRINT SCAN COPY | 19499.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGYASHREE ETNERPRISES | Item Categories : AIO PRINTAR CARTEGE PRINT SCAN COPY | 19500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | rugved enterprises | Item Categories : AIO PRINTAR CARTEGE PRINT SCAN COPY | 22500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIO PRINTAR CARTEGE PRINT SCAN COPY | PRINATR | NA | 1 | ₹ 19499.000 |