Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quality Imprvt. Of Drinking Water Supply Jjm Scheme /Sh Constr. Of 2 Nos. 10000 Gph Capacity Irp Attached To Existing Dtw Schemes At Dudhpatil At Shibdurga Under Purba Noagaon Gp And Laltilla Under Paschim Noagaon Gp And Other Alliedworks
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Dn Ie T
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDWS_53845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/DNIeT/EE/DWS/JRN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 93764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANIRBAZAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54699 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quality imprvt. of drinking water supply jjm scheme /sh constr. of 2 nos. 10000 gph capacity irp attached to existing dtw schemes at bridhyanagar south east under bridhyanagar gp and tehsil office under champamura gp and other alliedworks
Please refer to dniet
Read moreQuality imprvt. of drinking water supply jjm scheme /sh constr. of 2 nos. 10000 gph capacity irp attached to the existing dtw schemes at baldakhal under paschim champamura gp and sukanta palli under purba champamura gp and other alliedworks
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 5000 gph, 2500 gph capacity package type irp with pump house at railway colony, rakhal tali dtw and construction of 01 no 5000 gph capacity package type irp at tero ghar para dtw under dws division kumarghat
Construction of 02 nos 5000 gph, 2500 gph capacity package type irp with pump house at railway colony, rakhal tali dtw and construction of 01 no 5000 gph capacity package type irp at tero ghar para dtw under dws division kumarghat
Read moreRetrofitting of dtw schemes under jjm under the jurisdiction of dws sd, mandwi / sh quality imprvt of drinking water supply by way of constr of 7500 gph capacity package type irp attached to existing dtw scheme at ruhisarder para during the year25-26
Please refer to dniet
Read moreQuality imprvt. of drinking water supply jjm scheme /sh constr. of 2 nos. 10000 gph capacity irp attached to the existing dtw schemes at kabarkhala under paschim noabadi and champamura(kalitala jb school) under purbachampamuragp and otheralliedwork
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of 5,000 gph capacity dtw with package type irp scheme at khowai district hospital at khowai municipal council area
Construction of 5,000 gph capacity dtw with package type irp scheme at khowai district hospital at khowai municipal council area
Read moreRetrofitting scheme under jjm at dtw scheme at mohanpur under paschim majlishpur gp of jirania rd block/ sh quality imprvt. of drinking water supply by way of retrofitting of 10,000 gph capacity during the year 24-25
Please refer to dniet
Read moreFdr/ restortn dtw schm under dws sd kbn/ sh- imprvmnt water qulity by reparng existng 10,000/ 7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schemes during the yr 2024-25 (gr-ii).
Fdr/ restortn dtw schm under dws sd kbn/ sh- imprvmnt water qulity by reparng existng 10,000/ 7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schemes during the yr 2024-25 (gr-ii).
Read moreFdr/ restortn dtw schm under dws sd kbn/ sh- imprvmnt water qulity by reparng existng 10,000/ 7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schemes during the yr 2024-25 (gr-i).
Fdr/ restortn dtw schm under dws sd kbn/ sh- imprvmnt water qulity by reparng existng 10,000/ 7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schemes during the yr 2024-25 (gr-i).
Read moreUws schms at udp/ sh- quality imprvmnt dtw schm near udp english medium hs schl ward no. 12 cnstrctn 1 no. 10,000 gph cpcity pckage type irp attached dtw in/c. cnstrctn irp shed etc. undr dws sd no. i, udp during yr 2023-24.
Uws schms at udp/ sh- quality imprvmnt dtw schm near udp english medium hs schl ward no. 12 cnstrctn 1 no. 10,000 gph cpcity pckage type irp attached dtw in/c. cnstrctn irp shed etc. undr dws sd no. i, udp during yr 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type