Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Erode Ring Road Development Project 🛣️ Indian Oil, As Part Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Development Of Nro A Site On The Erode Ring Road, From Modakkurichi Road Junction To Cauvery Bridge, Within The Erode District Of Coimbatore. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 9:00 Am This Project Is A Significant Infrastructure Development Initiative. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Erode Ring Road, Infrastructure Development, Construction, Indian Oil, Government Tender, Coimbatore District, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nro A Site On Erode Ring Road From Modakkurichi Road Junction To Cauvery Bridge With In Erode District Of Coimbatore Do
|
| Description |
Nro A Site On Erode Ring Road From Modakkurichi Road Junction To Cauvery Bridge With In Erode District Of Coimbatore Do
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SROTN_176886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/LT/SD/032/TNSO/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erode District Of Coimbatore Do |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=187802 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2024
Expired 823 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nro a site on erode ring road on left hand side from perundurai road junction to arachalur road junction erode district under coimbatore do .
Nro a site on erode ring road on left hand side from perundurai road junction to arachalur road junction erode district under coimbatore do .
Read moreNew a site ro from nallur junction to dharapuram road junction on sevanthampalayam roa (2) tirupur district under coimbatore do .
New a site ro from nallur junction to dharapuram road junction on sevanthampalayam roa (2) tirupur district under coimbatore do .
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on sh84 erode karur highway, on right hand side within 5kms from erode ring road junction, erode dist., coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
Development of new a site ro on sh84 erode karur highway, on right hand side within 5kms from erode ring road junction, erode dist., coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
Read moreProviding wmm road from erode - dharapuram road to kallagoundenpalayam school, h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Providing wmm road from erode - dharapuram road to kallagoundenpalayam school, h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Read moreStrengthening of the road from erode-dharapuram road to jaycees school.h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Strengthening of the road from erode-dharapuram road to jaycees school.h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreRepair, renovation and painting of office building at site ambarampalayam under middle cauvery sub-division, central water commission, coimbatore.
Repair, renovation and painting of office building at site ambarampalayam under middle cauvery sub-division, central water commission, coimbatore.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on nh544h erode to bhavani road, from r n pudur bus to nh544 salem coimbatore highway, suriyampalayam v, erode d, coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state office
Development of new a site ro on nh544h erode to bhavani road, from r n pudur bus to nh544 salem coimbatore highway, suriyampalayam v, erode d, coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on sh162 (nanjudapuram road) from ramanathapuram junction to podanur railway station road junction sarkar agrahara vellalur (v)mmadukkarai taluk, coimbatore(d) coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
Development of new a site ro on sh162 (nanjudapuram road) from ramanathapuram junction to podanur railway station road junction sarkar agrahara vellalur (v)mmadukkarai taluk, coimbatore(d) coimbatore divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
Read moreStrengthening the road from erode karur road to chinnayampalayam 0/710-1/900 h/o muthugoundampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Strengthening the road from erode karur road to chinnayampalayam 0/710-1/900 h/o muthugoundampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Read moreDevelopment of a site nro at syama sundara puram village srikakulam dist andhra pradesh under vishakhapatnam do tapso
Development of a site nro at syama sundara puram village srikakulam dist andhra pradesh under vishakhapatnam do tapso
Read moreof your Industry type