Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of 53m, 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C 4/334 To C 4/399 1 Saraygoverdhan In Chetganj Ward.
Description
Replacement Of 53m, 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C 4/334 To C 4/399 1 Saraygoverdhan In Chetganj Ward.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_830939_34
Reference
Number
721/II/ZONE-4/JKNNV DATED-14.08.2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place EE(ZONE-4) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 00:05
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.