Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crif Package 06 (A) Improvement Of Subramanya Udupi Sh Road (B) Improvement Of Kalyanpura Mudaru Sh Road (C)improvement Of Pethri Hiriyadka Karkala Sh Road
|
| Description |
Crif Package 06 (A) Improvement Of Subramanya Udupi Sh Road (B) Improvement Of Kalyanpura Mudaru Sh Road (C)improvement Of Pethri Hiriyadka Karkala Sh Road
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_833606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NHD/MNG/AE1/CRIF/NIT/04/02 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udupi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875997 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crif package 07 (a) improvement of subramanya udupi state highway 37 road (b) improvement of pudubidre chikalguda sh-01 road (c) improvement of pethri hiriyadka karkala sh 1 road of karkala constituency
Crif package 07 (a) improvement of subramanya udupi state highway 37 road (b) improvement of pudubidre chikalguda sh-01 road (c) improvement of pethri hiriyadka karkala sh 1 road of karkala constituency
Read moreCrif package 08 (a) improvement of kadandale moodbidre bhantwal sh road (b) improvement of beluvayi kanthavara manjaraphalke mdr road of karkala constituency udupi district
Crif package 08 (a) improvement of kadandale moodbidre bhantwal sh road (b) improvement of beluvayi kanthavara manjaraphalke mdr road of karkala constituency udupi district
Read moreImprovement of katapady shirva nandikoor sh road from km 0.00 to km 10.00 kaapu taluk kaapu constituency udupi district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-179)
Improvement of katapady shirva nandikoor sh road from km 0.00 to km 10.00 kaapu taluk kaapu constituency udupi district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-179)
Read moreResurfacing of virajpete byndoor road sh-27 from km 364.00 to km 374.40 in byndoor taluk byndoor constituency udupi district.(job no crif-knt-2023-24-183)
Resurfacing of virajpete byndoor road sh-27 from km 364.00 to km 374.40 in byndoor taluk byndoor constituency udupi district.(job no crif-knt-2023-24-183)
Read moreResurfacing of thirthahalli kundapura road sh 52 from km 78.00 to km 88.00 in kundapura taluk and kundapura constituency udupi district.(job no crif-knt-2023-24-184)
Resurfacing of thirthahalli kundapura road sh 52 from km 78.00 to km 88.00 in kundapura taluk and kundapura constituency udupi district.(job no crif-knt-2023-24-184)
Read moreImprovement / upgradation of road from nh-1 to kanji. length 14km (under crif)
Improvement / upgradation of road from nh-1 to kanji. length 14km (under crif)
Read moreCrif package 03 (a) renewal of ninthikallu bellare nettaru up graded sh road (b) renewal sullia paichar bellare road up graded sh
Crif package 03 (a) renewal of ninthikallu bellare nettaru up graded sh road (b) renewal sullia paichar bellare road up graded sh
Read moreKamrup/crif/2023-24/05 improvement of charali ramgaon nagrijuli road (chrn) (baihata chariali goreswar road upto maharipara 28.60km) under crif under north kamrup territorial road division for the year 2023-24
Kamrup/crif/2023-24/05 improvement of charali ramgaon nagrijuli road (chrn) (baihata chariali goreswar road upto maharipara 28.60km) under crif under north kamrup territorial road division for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of footpath from udupi amba bhavan restaurant to golden gate banquet at d j road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from udupi amba bhavan restaurant to golden gate banquet at d j road in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of rural road from nh-4 to sona pahad mazar under gram panchayat ferrargunj (under crif)
Improvement of rural road from nh-4 to sona pahad mazar under gram panchayat ferrargunj (under crif)
Read moreof your Industry type