Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Adat Gp, Pro No 96 G K Garden Road Concrete Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Adat Gp, Pro No 96 G&Amp#X0d
K Garden Road Concrete Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/54060/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1780 |
| EMD | 20168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253352 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 98- rose garden 3 concreting ward- 14
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 98-&#x0d rose garden 3 concreting ward-&#x0d 14
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 87- anjali garden road concreting ward 11
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 87-&#x0d anjali garden road concreting&#x0d ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 73- chaithanya road concrete ward- 1
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 73-&#x0d chaithanya road concrete ward-&#x0d 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 90- christ nagar road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 90-&#x0d christ nagar road retarring&#x0d ward 15
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 149- m k s road maintenance ward 6
Adat gp , pro no 149-&#x0d m k s road maintenance ward 6
Read moreAdat gp , pro no 149- m k s road maintenance ward 6-
Adat gp , pro no 149-&#x0d m k s road maintenance ward 6-
Read moreAdat gp, pro no 97- manidam 5 cent road retarring ward -15-
Adat gp, pro no 97-&#x0d manidam 5 cent road retarring&#x0d ward -15-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-96/24-naduppalam salamath road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 155- pushpagiri road maintenanceward 13
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 155-&#x0d pushpagiri road maintenanceward&#x0d 13
Read moreof your Industry type