Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 160 Mva 220/132 Kv, Ngef Make Transformer By New 200 Mva, 220/132 Kv Transformer At 220 Kv Substation, Neemuch, Under Testing Division Mpptcl Neemuch.
|
| Description |
For Replacement Of 160 Mva 220/132 Kv, Ngef Make Transformer Sr.No. 6800000075 By New 200 Mva, 220/132 Kv Transformer At 220 Kv Substation, Neemuch, Under Testing Division Mpptcl Neemuch.
|
| Organisation | MP Power Transmission Co. Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPTC_397213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-01/2024-25/716 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neemuch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=467460 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation work of 220/132kv 200mva power transformer at 220kv gss modak
Augmentation work of 220/132kv 200mva power transformer at 220kv gss modak
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv 200mva power transformer at 220kv gss sakatpura
Augmentation work of 220/132kv 200mva power transformer at 220kv gss sakatpura
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv 200mva power transformer at 220kv gss sakatpura
Augmentation work of 220/132kv 200mva power transformer at 220kv gss sakatpura
Read moreDismantling and shifting work of 160mva 220-132kv ngef make x-mer sr. no. 6800000054 transformer with all accessories and other associated works at 220kv substation barwaha ts-17-2023
Dismantling and shifting work of 160mva 220-132kv ngef make x-mer sr. no. 6800000054 transformer with all accessories and other associated works at 220kv substation barwaha
Read moreGps survey for addition of 3rd 220/132kv, 200mva transformer alongwith other associated works at 220kv substation c.b. ganj under etd, bareilly
Gps survey for addition of 3rd 220/132kv, 200mva transformer alongwith other associated works at 220kv substation c.b. ganj under etd, bareilly
Read moreGps survey for addition of 3rd 220/132kv, 200mva transformer alongwith other associated works at 220kv substation c.b. ganj under etd, bareilly
Gps survey for addition of 3rd 220/132kv, 200mva transformer alongwith other associated works at 220kv substation c.b. ganj under etd, bareilly
Read moreAugmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 1
Augmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 1 tn 93
Read moreAugmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 2
Augmentation work 220/132 kv,160mva in place of 100mva power transformer at 220 kv gss ig nagar,unit 2 tn 94
Read moreConstruction of fire wall between 200mva transformer no. i and 200mva transformer no. ii at 220kv substation pallom.
Construction of fire wall between 200mva transformer no. i and 200mva transformer no. ii at 220kv substation pallom.
Read morePainting of 220 132kv 132 33kv power transformer and 33 44kv station transformer at 220kv substation jhajhra
Painting of 220 132kv 132 33kv power transformer and 33 44kv station transformer at 220kv substation jhajhra
Read moreof your Industry type